Basamro Toernooi: Stand na ronde 1

Basamro       Mp Bp 1  2  3  4

  1. Rotterdam 2 6½ x  x  x  6½
  2. Murmansk 2 5½ x  x  5½ x
  3. St. Petersburg 0 2½ x 2½ x  x
  4. Ile de France 0 1½ 1½ x  x  x

 

St. Petersburg     1877 – Murmansk             1888 2½ – 5½

  1. Vladislav Tebenkov 2036 – Matveey Galchenko 2340 ½ – ½
  2. Kirill Bubnov 1991 – Kirill Klukin 2249 0  – 1
  3. Gleb Babanin 2154 – Sofia Surkova 1682 0  – 1
  4. Ivan Korobov 1789 – Alina Sych 1584 ½  – ½
  5. Anton Shilnikov 1710 – Aleksandr Zhuravlev  1879 1  – 0
  6. Ksenia Portnova 1580 – Aleksandr Kataev 1916 0  – 1
  7. Ilya Oborin – Inna Poliato 1569 0  – 1
  8. Bogdan Verchovod – Nikita Vrublevskii ½  – ½

 

Ile de France      1938 – Rotterdam            2046 1½ – 6½

  1. Thomas O’Sullivan 2222 – Robby Kevlishvili 2450 ½  – ½
  2. Thomas Ariza 2207 – Marijn den Hartog 2216 1  – 0
  3. Matthieu Hingouet 2107 – Oele Dijkhuis 2077 0  – 1
  4. Emile Bassini 1986 – Siem van Dael 2319 0  – 1
  5. Margaux Moracchini 1715 – Lucas Nguyen 1983 0 – 1
  6. Clovis Kien 1509 – Machteld van Foreest 1877 0 – 1
  7. Augustin Droin 1951 – Eline Roebers 1816 0  – 1
  8. Lucas Gherhinoiu 1805 – Dylan Achuthan 1629 0  – 1

 

Murmansk             r1 W N Brd Kl FIDE TPR

  1. Matveey Galchenko ½ ½ 1 1   1w 2340 2036
  2. Kirill Klukin 1 1 1 2   1z 2249 2791
  3. Sofia Surkova 1 1 1 3   1w 1682 2954
  4. Alina Sych ½ ½ 1 4   1z 1584 1789
  5. Aleksandr Zhuravlev 0 0 1 5   1w 1879 910
  6. Aleksandr Kataev 1 1 1 6   1z 1916 2380
  7. Inna Poliato 1 1 1 7   1w 1569 800
  8. Nikita Vrublevskii ½ ½ 1 8   1z

 

Rotterdam            r1 W N Brd Kl FIDE TPR

  1. Robby Kevlishvili ½  ½ 1 1   1w 2450 2222
  2. Marijn den Hartog 0 0 1 2   1z 2216 1407
  3. Oele Dijkhuis 1 1 1 3   1w 2077 2907
  4. Siem van Dael 1 1 1 4   1z 2319 2786
  5. Lucas Nguyen 1 1 1 5   1w 1983 2515
  6. Machteld van Foreest 1 1 1 6 1z 1877 2309
  7. Eline Roebers 1 1 1 7   1w 1816 2751
  8. Dylan Achuthan 1 1 1 8   1z 1629 2605

 

St. Petersburg       r1 W N Brd Kl FIDE TPR

  1. Vladislav Tebenkov ½ ½ 1 1   1z 2036 2340
  2. Kirill Bubnov 0 0 1 2   1w 1991 1449
  3. Gleb Babanin 0 0 1 3   1z 2154 882
  4. Ivan Korobov ½ ½ 1 4   1w 1789 1584
  5. Anton Shilnikov 1 1 1 5   1z 1710 2679
  6. Ksenia Portnova 0 0 1 6   1w 1580 1116
  7. Ilya Oborin 0 0 1 7   1z      769
  8. Bogdan Verchovod ½ ½ 1 8   1w

 

Ile de France        r1 W N Brd Kl FIDE TPR

  1. Thomas O’Sullivan ½ ½ 1 1   1z 2222 2450
  2. Thomas Ariza 1 1 1 2   1w 2207 3016
  3. Matthieu Hingouet 0 0 1 3   1z 2107 1277
  4. Emile Bassini 0 0 1 4   1w 1986 1519
  5. Margaux Moracchini 0 0 1 5   1z 1715 1183
  6. Clovis Kien 0 0 1 6   1w 1509 1077
  7. Augustin Droin 0 0 1 7   1z 1951 1016
  8. Lucas Gherhinoiu 0 0 1 8   1w 1805 829

You may also like...